Kết quả bóng đá hôm nay - Kqbd trực tuyến, tỷ số bóng đá

20:00 PEC Zwolle 5-0 Suriname 0-0

22:59 FK Leningradets 4-2 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2-1

22:30 Spartak Kostroma 4-0 Chertanovo Moscow 1-0

22:00 FK Spartak Tambov 2-3 Strogino Moscow 2-1

22:00 Sokol 3-1 FK Kaluga 1-1

22:00 Metallurg Lipetsk 3-0 Kvant Obninsk 1-0

22:00 Dinamo Briansk 1-0 Peresvet Podolsk 0-0

22:00 Torpedo Vladimir 1-4 FC Murom 1 1-2

22:00 1 Znamya Truda 0-1 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0-1

20:00 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk 4-0 Elektron VN 1-0

19:00 Rodina Moskva III 0-1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 1 0-0

19:00 Dynamo Vologda 0-0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0-0

19:00 FC Tver 2-0 Dinamo Moscow B 0-0

19:00 FK Kolomna 2-2 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 2-2

19:00 FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk 7-0 Luki Energiya 1 4-0

18:00 1 Yadro St. Petersburg 2-2 Dinamo Saint Petersburg 1-1

18:00 FK Sakhalinets 1-1 FK Ryazan 1-0

18:00 1 Arsenal Tula II 0-2 Rodina Moskva II 0-0

17:00 FK Znamya Noginsk 1-1 Zenit Penza 0-0

17:00 Khimki (R) 2-3 FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny 2-2

15:00 SY Sakhalinsk 1-0 Avangard 0-0

17:30 Gwangju Football Club 3-0 Ansan Greeners FC 1-0

17:00 Jeonnam Dragons 0-1 Busan I Park 0-1

23:30 Chateauroux 1-0 USL Dunkerque 1 1-0

00:00 GAIS 1-0 Lindome GIF 1-0

20:30 FK Borac Banja Luka U19 2-1 FK Tuzla City U19 0-0

17:30 Garhwal FC 6-0 Uttarakhand FC 3-0

14:45 Friends United 0-3 Vatika FC 0-0

20:05 Laberia 0-3 KS Perparimi Kukesi 0-2

20:00 Luzi 2008 0-0 Teuta Durres 0-0

20:00 KS Devolli 0-2 KF Laci 0-1

20:00 Besa Kavaje 1-1 KS Korabi Peshkopi 1-1

20:00 Pogradeci 0-3 KS Bylis 0-1

20:00 Flamurtari 2-1 Vllaznia Shkoder 2-1

20:00 Kastrioti Kruje 1-0 FK Vora 0-0

20:00 Turbina Cerrik 1-2 Erzeni 0-0

22:59 HJK Helsinki U20 5-2 HPS U20 2-1

20:00 Reading U21 2-1 Millwall U21 1-0

19:00 Crewe U21 0-0 Burnley U21 0-0

18:00 Sheffield Wed U21 0-2 Wigan U21 0-1

16:45 1 Rangdajied United 4-2 Ryntih SC 1-1

22:00 Berekum Chelsea 1-0 Medeama SC 0-0

00:00 Always Ready U23 5-1 The Strongest Reserves 1 2-0

00:00 Al-Garrafa 0-0 Al Shamal 0-0

00:00 Al Duhail 3-2 Al-Arabi SC 1-0

21:50 Al Markhiya 1-1 Al Rayyan 0-1

21:00 South Sudan U23 3-3 Tanzania U23 1-2

13:40 Student Union FC 2-1 FC Agniputhra 2-1

00:00 Hammarby (w) 0-1 Linkopings (w) 0-0

14:00 Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w) 1-1 Suwon FMC (w) 1-1

20:00 Blama 0-2 Al-Arabi(JOR) 0-1

20:00 Kufer Soom 0-2 Al Hashemeya 0-1

22:00 Termalica BB Nieciecza II 6-1 Okocimski KS Brzesko 2-1

22:10 Kazma 3-1 Al Fahaheel SC 0-0

22:10 Al-Qadsia SC 2-1 Al-Yarmouk 2-0

00:10 Talento y Vida 2-0 Total Soccer FC 1-0

00:00 Malta U21 0-6 Montenegro U21 0-3

00:00 Club Africain 3-1 France U20 1-1

22:59 Slovenia U21 2-3 Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 1 1-2

22:00 Serbia U19 3-1 U19 Pháp 0-1

22:00 Romania U20 0-1 Germany U20 0-0

22:00 Syrian 0-1 Iraq 0-1

21:00 China (w)U17 1-3 Sweden (w) U17 0-1

20:30 Turkey U18 2-2 Portugal U18 1-0

20:30 Italy U21 1-1 Japan U21 1-0

20:00 Ethiopia 2-2 Sudan 2-1

20:00 U19 Macedonia 3-2 U19 Síp 1 1-2

20:00 1 North Macedonia U20 1-1 Saudi Arabia U20 0-1

20:00 U19 Phần Lan 1-2 U19 Bồ Đào Nha 1-1

19:30 Faroe Islands U18 2-3 Holland U18 0-1

19:00 Uzbekistan U17 2-3 Estonia U17 1-2

18:00 U23 Hàn Quốc 1-1 Uzbekistan U23 0-0

17:00 AustriaU16 0-3 Germany U16 0-0

16:30 Spain U18 1-1 Romania U18 1-1

16:30 Belgium U18 1-2 England U18 0-0

16:00 Germany U17 3-1 Israel U17 2-1

18:15 Persiba Balikpapan 3-1 Deltras Sidoarjo 2-0

16:30 Persiraja Aceh 2-1 PSPS Pekanbaru 1-0

16:30 PSMS Medan 1-0 Semen Padang 0-0

15:30 Perserang Serang 2-1 PSDS Serdang 1-0

20:00 2 Juve Stabia U19 2-2 Foggia U19 2-1

21:30 Tanzania Beach Football Team 3-4 Egypt Beach Soccer 2-1

19:15 Uganda Beach Football Team 9-2 Mauritius Beach Soccer 0-0

17:30 Senegal Beach Soccer 8-3 South Africa Beach Soccer 0-0

15:30 Mozambique Beach Soccer 12-2 Seychelles Beach Soccer 0-0

23:20 Lanus (w) 4-2 Villa San Carlos (w) 2-1

21:10 Racing Club (w) 5-0 Deportivo Espanol (W) 1 1-0

Bên trên