Dữ liệu trực tuyến bóng đá

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
Tỷ lệ
17:00   Spain D4   Đặt cược
CD Utrera 1 4
Atletico Tordesillas 5
H1
1
1
OT 1 1
3-2
0.92 0 0.92
4.76 2 1/2 4.76

17:20   ALG U21   Đặt cược
ASM Oran U21 1 5
SKAF Khemis Miliana U21 1
H1
2
1
90+ 3 2
1-4

17:30   ALG U21   Đặt cược
WA Boufarik U21
GC Mascara U21
H1
2
0
85 3 0
4-9
0.89 -1/2 0.91

17:30   ALG U21   Đặt cược
CA Batna U21
IB Lakhdaria U21
H1
0
1
86 3 1
5-4
1.47 -1/4 0.48
1.42 4 1/2 1.42

17:30   ALG U21   Đặt cược
MO Constantine U21
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
H1
4
0
89 7 2
4-1
0.89 -1/2 0.91

17:30   DAN U19   Đặt cược
Sonderjyske U19 2
Esbjerg U19 1
H1
0
1
89 1 3
3-5

17:30   CZE U19   Đặt cược
Meteor Praha(U19) 2
Sigma Olomouc U19
H1
0
3
90+ 1 5
5-7
0.80 1 3/4 1.04
4.34 6 1/2 4.34

17:30   Finland K   Đặt cược
KoiPS 2
HPS 4
H1
1
0
89 1 1
2-7
1.42 0 0.50
3.57 2 1/2 3.57

17:45   CZE U19   Đặt cược
Sparta Praha U19
Banik Ostrava U19
H1
1
0
67 4 0
3-4
0.81 -1/4 1.03
0.84 5 0.84

18:00   DEN WD1   Đặt cược
Varde (w)
AGF Kvindefodbold APS (w)
H1
0
4
56 0 6
0-0

18:00   Slo D3   Đặt cược
KFC Kalna nad Hronom
Nove Mesto 1
H1
1
1
58 1 1
3-2

18:00   DEN D3   Đặt cược
B 73 Slagelse 2
Young Boys FD
H1
0
0
61 0 0
3-5

18:00   DEN D3   Đặt cược
Dalum 1
VSK Arhus
H1
0
0
62 0 0
0-4

18:00   RUS D1   Đặt cược
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Rotor Volgograd
H1
0
1
55 0 1
0-0
0.79 1/4 1.09
1.13 2 1/4 1.13

18:00   RUS D1   Đặt cược
Tom Tomsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
H1
1
1
55 1 1
0-0
0.98 -1/2 0.90
0.82 3 1/4 0.82

18:00   FIN WD1   Đặt cược
Honka Espoo (w) 1
KuPs (w) 1
H1
0
1
60 1 1
1-6

18:00   FIN WD1   Đặt cược
ONS (w)
HPS (w)
H1
0
0
58 0 0
0-0

18:00   FIN WD1   Đặt cược
Ilves Tampere (w) 1
HJK Helsinki (w)
H1
0
1
54 0 1
2-7

18:00   CZE U19   Đặt cược
Brno U19
Viktoria Plzen U19
H1
1
0
54 1 0
0-6
0.88 0 0.96
0.83 2 1/2 0.83

18:00   CZE U19   Đặt cược
Hradec Kralove U19 1
Opava U19 1
H1
0
0
58 0 0
2-5
0.91 -1/4 0.93
0.83 1 1/4 0.83

18:00   SWE D1 SN   Đặt cược
Motala AIF FK
Umea FC 1
H1
1
0
60 2 0
3-2
1.04 0 0.82
1.11 3 1/4 1.11

18:00   SWE D1 SN   Đặt cược
IK Oddevold 1
Tvaakers IF 1
H1
1
1
60 1 1
1-6
0.86 0 1.00
1.06 3 1.06

18:00   HUN U19A   Đặt cược
Diosgyor VTK U19 2
Fehervar Videoton U19 1
H1
1
1
57 1 1
2-3
1.04 0 0.72
0.98 3 1/2 0.98

18:00   DEN D4   Đặt cược
Rishoj
Union 2
H1
5
0
64 6 0
7-2
0.81 -1 0.99
0.88 7 3/4 0.88

18:00   DEN D4   Đặt cược
OKS 2
SfB Oure
H1
1
2
64 1 3
0-8
0.81 1/4 0.99
1.05 5 1/4 1.05

18:00   PWL   Đặt cược
Row Rybnik (w) 1
SWD Wodzislaw Slaski (w)
H1
0
1
57 1 1
2-2

18:00   PWL   Đặt cược
UKS SMS II Lodz (w)
Zabkovia Zabki (w) 1
H1
2
1
56 2 2
2-4

18:00   Tanzania D1   Đặt cược
Polisi Tanzania FC
Biashara United FC
45+ 0 0
0-0

18:00   RUS D2   Đặt cược
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Nosta Novotroitsk
H1
2
0
58 2 0
0-0
1.07 -1/4 0.73
0.79 4 1/4 0.79

18:00   RUS D2   Đặt cược
Kvant Obninsk
Arsenal Tula II 1
H1
0
1
56 0 1
0-0

18:00   RUS D2   Đặt cược
FK Znamya Noginsk 1
FK Fakel Voronezh Youth
H1
0
0
56 0 0
0-0

18:00   Pol D4   Đặt cược
KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp
Sokol Kleczew
H1
0
1
55 0 1
0-0
0.87 1 3/4 0.93
0.93 3 1/4 0.93

18:00   Pol D4   Đặt cược
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Olimpia Grudziadz 1
H1
0
1
53 0 1
3-0
0.90 1/2 0.90
0.85 2 1/4 0.85

18:00   SWE D3   Đặt cược
Landvetter IS
Hittarps IK 1
H1
0
2
55 0 2
3-4
0.77 1/4 1.07
1.05 3 1/2 1.05

18:00   SWE D3   Đặt cược
Skelleftea FF
IFK Ostersunds
H1
2
0
57 2 0
0-0

18:00   BWPL   Đặt cược
Dnepr Mogilev (w)
FC Gomel (w)
H1
5
0
55 9 0
0-0

18:00   NOR D4   Đặt cược
Bossekop
Mjolner
H1
1
0
61 1 1
0-0
1.08 3/4 0.72
0.84 3 1/2 0.84

18:00   KAZ D2   Đặt cược
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves 2
FK Aktobe Reserves 1
H1
0
1
61 0 2
3-3

18:00   KAZ D2   Đặt cược
FC Aqtobe City 1
Academy 05
H1
0
0
54 0 0
4-2

18:00   THA D1   Đặt cược
Lampang FC 1
Trat FC
H1
0
1
53 0 2
6-0
0.99 -1/2 0.85
1.12 3 1/2 1.12

18:00   GER OBW   Đặt cược
FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin
1. FC Lok Stendal
H1
3
0
59 6 0
5-0
0.85 -1 1/2 0.95
0.81 6 3/4 0.81

18:00   GER OBW   Đặt cược
Budissa Bautzen 2
Bischofswerdaer FV 2
H1
1
0
58 1 0
4-4
1.02 -1/4 0.78

18:00   MGL PL   Đặt cược
FC Ulaanbaatar
Khovd
H1
5
1
59 7 1
0-0

18:00   Finland K   Đặt cược
ToTe
FC POHU
45+ 0 0
0-0

18:15   DEN D3   Đặt cược
IF Lyseng
Roskilde 2
H1
0
0
HT 0 0
1-0

18:15   IND DSD   Đặt cược
Punjab
Hops FC 1
H1
0
1
47 0 1
2-1

18:15   FIN CU20   Đặt cược
Inter Turku U20 1
LoPa U20
H1
2
0
HT 2 0
0-0
0.92 -3/4 0.92
0.83 4 0.83

18:30   DEN D3   Đặt cược
KFUM Roskilde
Karlslunde IF
45+ 0 0
0-0

18:30   DEN D4   Đặt cược
Hedensted
B 1909 Odense
45+ 0 0
0-0
0.82 -1/2 0.94
0.98 3 1/4 0.98

18:30   FIN D3 A   Đặt cược
Lahden Reipas 1
PPJ Akatemia 1
45+ 1 0
4-0
1.05 -1 0.79
0.74 2 3/4 0.74

18:30   MAC L W   Đặt cược
ZFK AS Junajted Struga (w)
Zfk Ljuboten (w)
45+ 0 0
0-0

18:30   RUS WPL   Đặt cược
FK Ryazan (w)
Rubin Kazan (w)
45+ 0 0
0-0

18:30   Finland K   Đặt cược
EsPa
EBK 3
45 0 1
4-2
0.94 1/2 0.86
0.93 3 1/4 0.93

18:45   DEN D2   Đặt cược
FA 2000 2
Kolding FC 1
31 0 0
1-1
0.82 3/4 1.02
1.05 2 1.05

19:00   DEN WD1   Đặt cược
Sundby BK (w)
Aalborg (w)
16 0 0
0-0

19:00   DEN WD1   Đặt cược
Nordsjaelland (w)
Fortuna Hjorring (w)
15 1 0
1-3

19:00   BLR D1   Đặt cược
FC Belshina Babruisk
FK Isloch Minsk
16 0 0
0-0
0.89 1/2 0.95
0.97 2 1/4 0.97

19:00   DEN D3   Đặt cược
Naesby
BK Frem
15 0 0
1-0

19:00   SEAGW   Đặt cược
Thái Lan (nữ)
Vietnam (w)
16 0 0
0-3
1.00 1/4 0.84
0.93 1 1/2 0.93

19:00   RUS D1   Đặt cược
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Veles
16 0 2
0-0
0.90 -1 1/4 0.98
0.94 4 3/4 0.94

19:00   RUS D1   Đặt cược
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
Gazovik Orenburg
16 1 0
0-0
0.82 1 1/4 1.06
0.94 3 1/4 0.94

19:00   RUS D1   Đặt cược
Alania Vladikavkaz
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
16 0 0
0-0
1.00 -3/4 0.88
0.85 2 1/4 0.85

19:00   RUS D1   Đặt cược
Dolgiye Prudy
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
16 0 1
0-0
0.83 1/2 1.05
0.82 3 1/4 0.82

19:00   RUS D1   Đặt cược
Torpedo moskva
PFK Kuban
16 0 0
0-0
1.08 -1 0.80
0.84 2 0.84

19:00   RUS D1   Đặt cược
Baltika Kaliningrad
Fakel
16 0 0
0-0
1.06 -1/2 0.82
1.05 2 1/4 1.05

19:00   LIT D1   Đặt cược
Hegelmann Litauen
Dziugas Telsiai
16 1 0
0-0
0.90 -1 1/2 0.94
0.81 3 1/4 0.81

19:00   LIT D2   Đặt cược
Ekranas Panevezys
FK Minija
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   LIT D2   Đặt cược
Siauliai B
Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija
15 0 0
3-0
0.75 -1/4 1.05
0.87 2 3/4 0.87

19:00   LIT D2   Đặt cược
Nevezis Kedainiai
Atomsfera Mazeikiai
14 0 0
0-0

19:00   LIT D2   Đặt cược
Kazlu Ruda FK Silas
Banga Gargzdai B
17 0 0
0-0
0.91 -1 1/2 0.89
0.88 3 3/4 0.88

19:00   GER SHL   Đặt cược
TSV Pansdorf
TSV Bordesholm
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   UZB D1   Đặt cược
Mashal Muborak
Shurtan Guzor
15 0 0
0-0
0.93 -3/4 0.87
0.91 2 1/4 0.91

19:00   LAT D2   Đặt cược
Olaine
Valmieras FK II
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   BLR RL   Đặt cược
FC Minsk Reserves
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves
16 0 0
0-0
1.00 -1/2 0.76
0.76 3 1/4 0.76

19:00   DEN D4   Đặt cược
B 1903 2
Solrod FC
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   DEN D4   Đặt cược
Bronshoj
Herstedoster
15 0 1
0-0
0.90 -3/4 0.90
0.89 4 0.89

19:00   DEN D4   Đặt cược
AB Tarnby
Koge Nord FC
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   DEN D4   Đặt cược
Odder IGF
ASA Aarhus
18 0 1
4-2
0.98 -1 3/4 0.82
0.91 4 1/4 0.91

19:00   DEN D4   Đặt cược
Aarhus Fremad 2
Varde
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   GER D5   Đặt cược
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   GER D5   Đặt cược
SV Seligenporten
DJK Vilzing
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   GER D5   Đặt cược
ASV Cham
DJK Gebenbach
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   GER D5   Đặt cược
Bayern Hof 1
TSV Karlburg 1
15 0 0
2-1
0.84 -1/2 0.96
1.05 3 1/4 1.05

19:00   GER D5   Đặt cược
Wurzburger FV
ATSV Erlangen
17 2 0
0-0

19:00   GER D5   Đặt cược
1. FC Sand
ASV Neumarkt
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   GER D5   Đặt cược
Grossbardorf
TSV Vatanspor
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   GER D5   Đặt cược
Feucht SC
SpVgg Ansbach
15 0 0
0-0
0.90 1 1/4 0.90
0.80 3 1/4 0.80

19:00   GER D5   Đặt cược
TSV Abtswind
DJK Ammerthal
17 1 0
0-0

19:00   UZB LW   Đặt cược
Bunyodkor Tashkent(w)
Lokomotiv Tashkent (w)
11 0 0
1-0

19:00   BRA MGY   Đặt cược
Inter De Minas U20
Cruzeiro (Youth)
13 0 0
0-0
0.77 1 1/4 0.99

19:00   GER Bbe   Đặt cược
FC Neubrandenburg 04
Berlin Hilalspor
13 0 0
0-0

19:00   GER Bbe   Đặt cược
SV Empor Berlin
Frohnauer SC
12 0 0
0-0

19:00   GER Reg   Đặt cược
SV Schalding Heining
Greuther Furth (Youth)
17 0 1
0-0
0.75 1 1/2 1.09
0.92 3 0.92

19:00   GER Reg   Đặt cược
TSV Buchbach
SpVgg Bayreuth
17 1 0
0-0
0.92 1 1/4 0.92
1.20 3 1/2 1.20

19:00   GER Reg   Đặt cược
TSV Rain Am Lech
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
17 0 0
0-0
0.88 -1 0.96
0.90 3 1/2 0.90

19:00   GER Reg   Đặt cược
FC Augsburg II
FC Memmingen
16 0 0
1-1
0.89 -1/4 0.95
0.81 2 1/2 0.81

19:00   GER Reg   Đặt cược
Wacker Burghausen
FC Pipinsried
17 0 0
0-0
1.00 -1 1/4 0.84
0.87 3 1/4 0.87

19:00   GER Reg   Đặt cược
SV Heimstetten
VfB Eichstatt
13 0 1
0-0
0.85 -3/4 0.99
0.88 3 3/4 0.88

19:00   GER Reg   Đặt cược
Eintracht Norderstedt
FC Hansa Luneburg
13 0 0
0-0
0.85 -1 0.99
0.81 2 3/4 0.81

19:00   SWE D3   Đặt cược
Torslanda IK
Assyriska BK
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   SWE D3   Đặt cược
Karlskrona AIF
IFK Hassleholm
16 0 0
0-0
0.93 -1/4 0.87
0.78 2 1/2 0.78

19:00   SWE D3   Đặt cược
Grebbestads IF
Kumla
16 0 0
0-0
0.95 -3/4 0.85
0.99 2 3/4 0.99

19:00   SWE D3   Đặt cược
IF Algarna
Bodens BK
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   SWE D3   Đặt cược
Hassleholms IF
IFK Berga
15 0 0
0-0
0.83 0 0.97
0.96 2 1/2 0.96

19:00   SWE D3   Đặt cược
Vastra Frolunda
Varbergs GIF FK
17 0 0
1-2
0.77 -3/4 1.03
0.79 2 3/4 0.79

19:00   SWE D3   Đặt cược
Sifhalla
Angered BK
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   SWE D3   Đặt cược
Smedby AIS
Karlbergs BK
17 0 0
0-0
0.79 1/4 1.01
0.83 2 1/2 0.83

19:00   SWE D3   Đặt cược
Karlslunds IF HFK
Ahlafors IF
16 0 0
0-0
0.99 -1/4 0.81
0.80 2 1/2 0.80

19:00   SWE D3   Đặt cược
Umea FC Academy
Sund IF
16 0 0
3-1
0.89 -1/2 0.91
0.80 2 1/2 0.80

19:00   HUN WD1   Đặt cược
Ferencvarosi TC (w)
Diosgyori VTK (w) 1
17 1 1
2-0

19:00   Ken D1   Đặt cược
AFC Leopards
FC Talanta
12 1 0
0-0

19:00   Ken D1   Đặt cược
KCB SC
Nairobi Star City
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   Ken D1   Đặt cược
Posta Rangers
Sofapaka FC
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   Ken D1   Đặt cược
Gor Mahia
Kakamega Homeboyz
13 0 0
0-0

19:00   Ken D1   Đặt cược
Bidco United
Kenya Police FC
14 0 0
0-0

19:00   NOR D4   Đặt cược
Start Kristiansand B
Uraedd FK
14 0 1
1-0
0.93 -1 0.87
0.90 4 1/4 0.90

19:00   NOR D4   Đặt cược
Nardo FK
Orkla
17 0 0
4-1
1.00 -2 1/4 0.80
0.92 4 1/2 0.92

19:00   FIN D3 A   Đặt cược
Vantaa
Klubi 04 Helsinki
14 0 0
0-1
0.94 1 0.90
0.89 3 0.89

19:00   KAZ D2   Đặt cược
Akademia Ontustyk Reserves 2
Turan Turkistan Reserves 2
16 0 0
1-1

19:00   DEN D2   Đặt cược
Brabrand
Aarhus Fremad
14 0 1
2-0
0.92 1/4 0.92
0.91 3 1/4 0.91

19:00   DEN D2   Đặt cược
Thisted FC
Naestved
16 0 1
0-0
0.82 0 1.02
1.09 3 1/4 1.09

19:00   DEN D2   Đặt cược
Middelfart G og 1
Skive IK
16 0 1
0-1
1.00 -1/4 0.84
0.97 3 1/2 0.97

19:00   KAZ D1   Đặt cược
Zhenis
Ekibastuzets
19 1 1
0-1

19:00   SVK WD1   Đặt cược
MFK Ruzomberok (w)
Slovan Bratislava (w)
15 0 0
1-0

19:00   GER OBW   Đặt cược
FSV Martinroda
Wacker Nordhausen
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   GER OBW   Đặt cược
VFC Plauen
FC Oberlausitz
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   GER OBW   Đặt cược
Goppinger SV
Freiberg
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   GER OBW   Đặt cược
Pforzheim
SV Linx
16 0 0
3-0
0.85 -1 1/2 0.95
0.68 3 1/4 0.68

19:00   GER OBW   Đặt cược
TSV Kottern
FC Ingolstadt 04 Am
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   GER OBW   Đặt cược
VFB Hallbergmoos
SV Donaustauf
11 0 0
1-0
0.79 1 1/4 1.01
1.04 3 1/4 1.04

19:00   GER OBW   Đặt cược
TSV Dachau 1865
TSV Schwabmunchen
14 0 0
0-0
0.60 -1 1/2 1.25
0.86 3 1/4 0.86

19:00   GER OBW   Đặt cược
SV Pullach
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   GER OBW   Đặt cược
TSV 1860 Munchen (Youth)
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
11 0 1
2-0
0.80 0 1.00
0.92 3 0.92

19:00   GER OBW   Đặt cược
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FC Eddersheim 1
13 1 0
1-0
0.84 -3/4 0.96
0.97 3 1/4 0.97

19:00   GER OBW   Đặt cược
TSV Ilshofen
FV Ravensburg
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   GER OBW   Đặt cược
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Türkspor Augsburg
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   GER OBW   Đặt cược
Brandenburger SC Sud 05
Ludwigsfelder FC
15 0 1
0-0
1.03 -1/4 0.77
0.83 2 3/4 0.83

19:00   GER OBW   Đặt cược
SG Barockstadt
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
13 1 1
0-2
0.80 -1 3/4 1.00
0.93 3 1/2 0.93

19:00   GER OBW   Đặt cược
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
Einheit Rudolstadt
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   GER OBW   Đặt cược
Gundelfingen
FC Ismaning
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   GER OBW   Đặt cược
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
FC Deisenhofen
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   GER OBW   Đặt cược
Torgelower SV Greif
SC Staaken
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   GER OBW   Đặt cược
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Rielasingen Arlen
16 1 0
0-0
0.85 -1/4 0.95
0.88 3 0.88

19:00   GER OBW   Đặt cược
Eintracht Trier
VfR Wormatia Worms
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   GER OBW   Đặt cược
SV Kirchanschoring
TSV Landsberg
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   Finland K   Đặt cược
OPS-jp
RoPo
17 0 0
0-0

19:00   Finland K   Đặt cược
Peimari United
PaiHa
14 0 0
0-1

19:00   Finland K   Đặt cược
KoPa
Edustus IPS
18 0 0
0-0
0.87 1/2 0.93
0.89 3 1/2 0.89

19:00   Croatia U19 L   Đặt cược
ZNK Osijek U19
Sesvete U19
14 0 0
2-0
1.02 -1 1/4 0.78
0.81 2 3/4 0.81

19:15   MAS PL   Đặt cược
Perak
UiTM FC
2 0 0
0-0
0.97 -1/4 0.73
0.84 2 1/2 0.84

19:15   GER LS   Đặt cược
TSB Flensburg
VFB Lubeck
2 0 0
0-0

19:15   GER Bbe   Đặt cược
FC 08 Hombrug
SV Elversberg
2 0 0
0-0
0.79 1 1.05
0.80 2 3/4 0.80

19:15   GER Bbe   Đặt cược
TSV Schott Mainz
FK Pirmasens
2 0 0
0-0
1.04 0 0.80
0.82 2 1/2 0.82

19:15   GER Bbe   Đặt cược
SV Waldhof Mannheim
FC Turkspor Mannheim
2 0 0
0-0

19:15   GER Bbe   Đặt cược
Carl Zeiss Jena
ZFC Meuselwitz
2 0 0
0-0

19:30   ROM D1   Đặt cược
Concordia Chiajna
Chindia Targoviste
-
0.89 1/2 0.95
1.00 2 1.00

19:30   HOL D3   Đặt cược
Scheveningen
HHC Hardenberg
-

19:30   MPRE L   Đặt cược
Mafco
Kamuzu Barracks
-

19:30   GER OBW   Đặt cược
Freiburger FC
Villingen
-

19:30   NLD D4   Đặt cược
ACV Assen
VVOG
-

19:45   ARM D1   Đặt cược
FK Van Charentsavan
FC Noah
-
0.82 1/4 1.02
0.90 2 1/4 0.90

20:00   TUR D1   Đặt cược
Sivasspor
Kayserispor
-
0.94 -1/4 0.98
0.88 2 3/4 0.88

20:00   TUR D1   Đặt cược
Altay Spor Kulubu
Kasimpasa
-
0.96 1/2 0.96
0.81 3 1/4 0.81

20:00   SWE D1   Đặt cược
AIK Solna
IK Sirius FK
-
1.06 -1 1/4 0.86
0.83 2 1/2 0.83

20:00   DEN WD1   Đặt cược
Odense BK (w)
Boldklubben AF 1893 (w)
-

20:00   TUR D2   Đặt cược
Keciorengucu
Ankaragucu
-
1.05 1/4 0.79
0.92 3 0.92

20:00   TUR D2   Đặt cược
Genclerbirligi
Umraniyespor
-
0.85 0 0.99
0.86 3 1/4 0.86

20:00   TUR WD1   Đặt cược
Fenerbahce SK (W)
Hakkarigucu SK (w)
-

20:00   ISR U19   Đặt cược
Maccabi Haifa U19
Maccabi Netanya U19
-

20:00   ISR U19   Đặt cược
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
-

20:00   AZE D1   Đặt cược
Zira FK
Keshla FK
-
0.84 -1 1/4 1.00
0.94 2 1/2 0.94

20:00   AZE D1   Đặt cược
FK Gilan Gabala
Sabah FK Baku
-
0.98 -1/4 0.86
0.78 2 1/4 0.78

20:00   CRO D1   Đặt cược
Rijeka
Hrvatski dragovoljac
-
0.99 -1 3/4 0.87
0.94 3 1/2 0.94

20:00   SWE WD1   Đặt cược
IFK Kalmar (w)
Umea IK (w)
-

20:00   GEO D1   Đặt cược
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
-

20:00   GEO D1   Đặt cược
Samgurali Tskh
Torpedo Kutaisi
-
0.86 -1/4 0.96
0.96 2 1/4 0.96

20:00   KAZ PR   Đặt cược
FC Kairat Almaty
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
-
0.96 -1/2 0.88
0.90 2 1/2 0.90

20:00   KAZ PR   Đặt cược
FK Atyrau
Lokomotiv Astana
-
1.05 3/4 0.79
0.97 2 1/2 0.97

20:00   MAS PL   Đặt cược
PDRM
FAM-MSN Project Squad
-
0.88 -1 1/2 0.82
0.87 3 0.87

20:00   SLO D1   Đặt cược
Radomlje
Domzale
-
1.00 -1 0.84
0.85 3 0.85

20:00   SAPL D1   Đặt cược
Chippa United
TS Galaxy
-
0.77 1/4 1.07
0.85 1 3/4 0.85

20:00   SAPL D1   Đặt cược
Maritzburg United
Baroka FC
-
1.06 -1/4 0.78
1.06 2 1.06

20:00   SAPL D1   Đặt cược
Stellenbosch FC
Cape Town City
-
0.90 1/4 0.94
0.73 1 3/4 0.73

20:00   SAPL D1   Đặt cược
AmaZulu
Lamontville Golden Arrows
-
1.25 -1/4 0.64
0.79 2 0.79

20:00   SAPL D1   Đặt cược
Kaizer Chiefs
Moroka Swallows
-
1.12 -1/2 0.73
0.76 1 3/4 0.76

20:00   SAPL D1   Đặt cược
Marumo Gallants FC
Sekhukhune United
-
1.25 -1/4 0.64
0.83 1 3/4 0.83

20:00   SAPL D1   Đặt cược
Royal AM
Mamelodi Sundowns
-
1.04 1/4 0.80
0.97 2 1/4 0.97

20:00   KSA YTH   Đặt cược
Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth
Al Raed U20
-

20:00   SW D1   Đặt cược
Jitex DFF (w)
Ifo Bromolla IF (w)
-

20:00   SW D1   Đặt cược
IK Uppsala (w)
Sundsvalls DFF (w)
-

20:00   SW D1   Đặt cược
Alingsas (w)
Mallbackens IF (w)
-

20:00   SW D1   Đặt cược
IFK Norrkoping DFK (w)
Alvsjo AIK FF (w)
-

20:00   SW D1   Đặt cược
Vaxjo (w)
Gamla Upsala SK (w)
-

20:00   ITA S4   Đặt cược
US Mariglianese
FC Francavilla
-

20:00   ITA S4   Đặt cược
Real Agro Aversa
Trapani
-

20:00   UZB D1   Đặt cược
Aral Nukus
Yangiyer
-

Kết quả bóng đá mới nhất

17:15   GER Bbe  
TSV Steinbach Haiger 2
Kickers Offenbach 2
H1
0
1
FT 0 1
4-8

17:15   GER Bbe  
VSG Altglienicke 1 4
BFC Viktoria 1889 1
H1
1
0
FT 1 2
3-8

17:15   QLD D1  
Ipswich knights SC 1
Magpies Crusaders
H1
1
2
FT 1 4
2-6
1.49 0 0.51
2.04 5 1/2 2.04

17:15   Nepal C  
Sanepa Club 1
RC32 Football Academy 2
H1
1
1
FT 1 2
1-2

17:15   GER Bbe  
Engers 4
FC Karbach 3
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
3-7

17:10   ALG U21  
MC EI Eulma U21 1
AS Ain Mlila U21 2
H1
2
0
FT 3 1
3-1

17:00   SWE D1 SN  
Qviding FIF 3
Falkenberg
H1
0
0
FT 0 4
6-6
1.44 0 0.55
3.84 4 1/2 3.84

17:00   Chinese TML  
Kaohsiung Sunny Bank (w)
Hualien (w)
H1
0
1
FT 0 1
0-0

17:00   POL WD1  
Slask Wroclaw (w) 2
KKP Bydgoszcz (w) 1
H1
2
1
FT 4 2
3-10

Bên trên